Parcel Report

Property Report for 7652-22-3815

Parcel Information

• Parcel ID:  7652-22-3815
  • Parcel Address:  232 HEAVENLY VIEW DR
  • Neighborhood Name:  Cope Creek
  • Property Description:  OFF SLIM DILLARD RD
  • Sale Date:  2015-09-08
  • Sale Price:  $0
  • Plat Reference:  None
  • Transferring Reference:  15E/224
  • Township:  SYLVA RURAL
  • Assessed Acres:  1.04

    Ownership Information

• Owner Name #1:  HENDERSON, R WINN ESTATE
  • Owner Name #2:  None
  • Mailing Address 1:  C/O HEATHER A HOPKIN
  • Mailing Address 2:  1106 W PARK ST # 506
  • City/State/Zip:  LIVINGSTON MT 59047
  • Owner Account:  176810

    Tax/Value Information

• Fire District:  SYLVA 5 MI
  • Building Value:  $249,956
  • Land Value: $57,430 
  • Assessed Total Value:  $307,386

    Zoning Information

• Zoning District:  None
  • Zoning Area:  None